T.C. Issued


T. C. Session 18-19

S.NO.

STUDENT NAME

FATHER'S NAME

CLASS

1.

MOHD. TALHA SHEIKH

ABDUL TAWAB

11 TH

2.

REHAN MOHD.

RAFIK MOHD.

11 TH

3.

AYAN BAIG

AYAZ BAIG

11 TH

4.

NISHANT RAJORIA

MAHENDRA RAJORIA

11 TH

5.

VIJAY SURYAVANSHI

VITHAL SURYAVANSHI

9 TH

6.

RAHUL MEHRA

RAM PRAKASH MEHRA

11 TH

7.

PRANJAL CHAUDHARY

RAM PRABODH CHAUDHARY

6 TH

8.

ABDUL MUGNI KHAN

ABDUL SATTAR KHAN

11 TH

9.

ADITI BARESA

ASHOK KUMAR

11 TH

10.

FAIZAN UDDIN

SHAHBUDDIN AZIZ

11 TH

11.

ISHWAR SINGH

VINOD SINGH

11 TH

12.

MOHD SAIF ULLAH KHAN

MANZOOR AHMED

11 TH

13.

PIYUSH PODDAR

MUKESH KUMAR PODDAR

8 TH

14.

BHAVESH DHAMANI

NIRMAL KUMAR DHAMANI

7 TH

15.

RAJ SINGH

VIKRAM SINGH

7 TH

16.

NAUMAN ALI

RAZA ALI

11 TH

17.

FARHAN KHAN

FAREED KHAN

11 TH

18.

HETUL PATEL

NILESH PATEL

11 TH

19.

PUNEET GOSWAMI

UTTAM KUMAR GOSWAMI

11 TH

20.

MANSI SINGH NIRWAN

LOKESH SINGH NIRWAN

8 TH

21.

ARYAN GARG

SATISH GARG

8 TH

22.

MOHD FAIZAN ANSARI

MOHD FAREED ANSARI

11 TH

23.

KHUSHIL PAREEK

DINESH PAREEK

8 TH

24.

ATEEB ALI

SAYED MAJID ALI

11 TH

25.

BURHAN ALI CHISTI

AFTAB ALI CHISTI

11 TH

26.

SHUBHAM SHARMA

MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA

11 TH

27.

DEEPESH JINGAR

JAGMOHAN CHAWLA

9 TH

28.

PRAYANSHU SINGH

TRILOK SINGH

11 TH

29.

SUMIT BARMAN

SANATAN BARMAN

6 TH

30.

AADITYA RAI

SANTOSH KUMAR RAI

9 TH

31.

FAIZAN KHAN

MOHD. SAJID

9 TH

32.

RAKESH LADKANI

DEEPAK LADKANI

11 TH

33.

HARSH PESWANI

DAYAL DAS PESWANI

9 TH

34.

GOURAV GARG

MANOJ GARG

8 TH

35.

HARDIK VERMA

SHRAVAN VERMA

8 TH

36.

NAMAN GARG

KAMAL GARG

12 TH

37.

SIDDHARTH PATEL

NIRMAL KUMAR PATEL

12 TH

38.

ADITYA AGARWAL

MANOJ AGARWAL

12 TH

39.

TUSHAR AGRAWAL

DINESH AGRAWAL

12 TH

40.

VISHAL DEV BARMAN

UTTAM BARMAN

12 TH

41.

DIVYANSHU KHANDELWAL

RAMAVTAR KHANDELWAL

12 TH

42.

DHARA DUBEY

GIRISH DUBEY

12 TH

43.

YASH SONI

SANJAY SONI

12 TH

44.

PRERIT JHALANI

CHAGAN LAL JHALANI

12 TH

45.

JAYESH PAREEK

VRINDHAVAN SHARAN PAREEK

12 TH

46.

SAURABH MISHRA

BHANU MISHRA

12 TH

47.

ABHINAV PARASHAR

SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA

12 TH

48.

ARTHANT KHANDELWAL

SURESH GUPTA

12 TH

49.

KAPIL

RAMAVATAR

12 TH

50.

MOHD. AZEEM QURESHI

MOHD. ABID

12 TH

51.

DIVYANSH AGARWAL

SUSHAN KODIWAL

12 TH

52.

HARSHIT AGARWAL

ARVIND AGARWAL

12 TH

53.

JITESH CHOUDHARY

BHAWANI SHANKAR CHOUDHARY

12 TH

54.

KANAV PARASHAR

SUSHIL PARASHAR

7 TH

55.

GAUTAM TINKER

REWATI RAMAN TINKER

12 TH

56.

MIRZA FARHAN BAIG

MIRZA MUSTAQEEM BAIG

12 TH

57.

SANA ASHFAQ

ASHFAQ MUKHTAR

12 TH

58.

NEERAJ SONI

HANUMAN PRASAD SONI

12 TH

59.

AKSHAT SHARMA

ASHOK SHARMA

12 TH

60.

VISHAL PATWA

VISHNU KUMAR PATWA

12 TH

61.

RAKSHIT AGARWAL

RAM MURARI AGARWAL

12 TH

62.

JAY PRAKASH YADAV

MAHESH YADAV

12 TH

63.

ANKIT SINGH GOTHWAL

RAMAWATAR GOTHWAL

12 TH

64.

PRIYA JAIN

SUBODH JAIN

10 TH

65.

CHIRAG KHANDELWAL

VIJAY KUMAR DHAMANI

8 TH

66.

HARSH GOYAL

VIMAL GUPTA

12 TH

67.

SHIVANSH SARASWAT

PRAMOD SHARMA

12 TH

68.

VED SHARMA

RAJ NARAYAN SHARMA

12 TH

69.

SALONI AGARWAL

GIRDHAR DAS AGARWAL

12 TH

70.

UDAY SAINI

OM PRAKASH SAINI

12 TH

71.

ABHISHEK KUSHWAHA

CHANDRAKESH KUSHWAHA

10 TH

72.

KANISHK GURJAR

RAJESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

12 TH

73.

JAYA MANHORIYA

RAVI KUMAR MANHORIYA

12 TH

74.

MOHAMMED AAKIB

MOHAMMED ZAKARIA

12 TH

75.

HIMANSHU SAHU DHARWAL

MAHESH SAHU

9 TH

76.

VISHAL TILWANI

MOHAN KUMAR TILWANI

12 TH

77.

RAGHVENDRA SHARMA

RAM BABU SHARMA

12 TH

78.

GAURANG TYAGI

RAVIKANT TYAGI

12 TH

79.

HARSHIT SHARMA

KANHIYA LAL SHARMA

12 TH

80.

JATIN GAUTAM

VINOD KUMAR GAUTAM

12 TH

81.

SAKSHI ARORA

AMRIT ARORA

12 TH

82.

MANISH PAMNANI

DILIP KUMAR PAMNANI

12 TH

83.

NARVEER SINGH SHEKHAWAT

RAJENDRA SINGH

12 TH

84.

PRIYANSHU SHARMA

YADRAM SHARMA

9 TH

85.

VANSH TIKKIWAL

UMESH TIKKIWAL

11 TH

86.

SARFAROSH KHAN

MOHD. SALIM

12 TH

87.

NAVEEN SHARMA

KAILASH CHAND SHARMA

12 TH

88.

VAIBHAV KHANDELWAL

GOVIND KHANDELWAL

12 TH

89.

MEENAL CHOUDHARY

RAMSWROOP JAT

12 TH

90.

KUNAL GUPTA

OM PRAKASH GUPTA

12 TH

91.

ZAKI AKHTAR

MOHD. AYUB ALAM

11 TH

92.

ATHAR HUSSAIN

AKHTAR HUSSAIN

11 TH

93.

ADIBA AZIZ

ASRAR AEHMED AZIZ

11 TH

94.

AKSHAY KOOLWAL

RAJ KUMAR KOOLWAL

12 TH

95.

MOHD. ASIF

NIZAMUDDIN

12 TH

96.

PRAVESH SRIVASTAVA

AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

12 TH

97.

ABHISHEK GUPTA

SANT KUMAR GUPTA

12 TH

98.

KHUSHAL JOSHI

PURSHOTAM JOSHI

12 TH

99.

MOHD. ALFAIZ

MOHD. HANEEF

10 TH

100.

YOGENDRA VAJPAYEE

GOPAL KRISHAN VAJPAYEE

12 TH

101.

SABINA KHATOON

SHEKH PINTU ALI

12 TH

102.

RAJAT GAUTAM

BRIJESH GAUTAM

8 TH

103.

HIMANSHU KHANDELWAL

PARSHURAM GUPTA

6 TH

104.

CHETAN KHANDELWAL

PARSHURAM GUPTA

8 TH

105.

MEGHA DHAMANI

NIRMAL KUMAR DHAMANI

10 TH

106.

ANSHUL JAISWAL

DINESH KUMAR JAISWAL

10 TH

107.

ROHIT SAWARIYA

ROHIT SAWARIYA

10 TH

108.

SHANU KUMAR

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

10 TH

109.

VINAY JOSHI

PAWAN KUMAR JOSHI

10 TH

110.

BHAVESH KHANGAROT

DURGA SINGH KHANGAROT

9 TH

111.

AARTI SWAMI

SHANKER LAL SWAMI

12 TH

112.

UMESH KALARWAL

SHRI RAM KALARWAL

11 TH

113.

INSHA ZAIDI

SABIR HUSSAIN ZAIDI

12 TH

114.

AJAY SAINI

GORDHAN SAINI

12 TH

115.

KUNAL SHARMA

RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA

12 TH

116.

UJJAWAL JATWA

MAHENDRA KUMAR

12 TH

117.

ISHIR PURI GOSWAMI

DEEPAK PURI GOSWAMI

8 TH

118.

UNNATI AGRAWAL

LOKESH AGRAWAL

10 TH

119.

JAI GUPTA

SHASHE GUPTA

12 TH

120.

DUSHYANT AJMERA

SURENDRA KUMAR AJMERA

12 TH

121.

SAURABH MATHUR

GOPAL MATHUR

11 TH

122.

HEMANT CHOUDHARY

UDAY SINGH

9 TH

123.

ARUN AGARWAL

KAMLAPATI AGARWAL

12 TH

124.

LAKSHAY MOTWANI

NARENDRA MOTWANI

9 TH

125.

MOHAMMED AMAN

ABDUL RAHEEM

8 TH

126.

MOHD. AREEB KHAN

NAEEM KHAN

9 TH

127.

PRERNA SRIVASTAVA

AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

11 TH

128.

PRASAD AWALE

RAJARAM AWALE

8 TH

129.

ABHINAY DWIVEDI

SANDEEP DWIVEDI

12 TH

130.

ARSHAD UL HAQUE

ABDUL HAQUE

12 TH

131.

PRANAV BHARDWAJ

KULDEEP BHARDWAJ

11 TH

132.

VAIBHAV SHARMA

SHAILENDRA SHARMA

11 TH

133.

RAGHAV SAIN

ROHIT SAIN

9 TH

134.

SAZID KHAN

KAMRUDDIN KHAN

12 TH

135.

ASIM MANSURI

RAIS MANSURI

12 TH

136.

RAJESH CHOUDHARY

LALU CHOUDHARY

11 TH

137.

MOHD. HUMAIS

MOHD. ARIF

7 TH

138.

MOHAMMAD AAMIR

MOHAMMED ZAKARIA

12 TH

139.

MD. ZAKIR

MD. ZAHID

12 TH

140.

AAYUSH SHRIMAL

RAJESH SHRIMAL

8 TH